ИНФОРМАЦИЯ ЗА ДЕЛА И СЪДЕБНИ АКТОВЕ / НАСРОЧЕНИ ДЕЛА

 Списък на насрочените дела при Районен Съд Пловдив

 

за 19.06.2019 г.

/ сряда /

 

 

БРАЧНО  ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

 

 

сутрин

 

ЗАЛА 6 - ет. 2

 І бр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - МАСЛИНКОВА

Дело

Час

1

3107/2019

13:30

2

5044/2019

13:30

3

166/2019

14:00

4

3245/2019

14:00

5

19795/2018

14:30

6

2050/2019

14:30

 

 

 

ГРАЖДАНСКО  ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

 сутрин

 

ЗАЛА 8 - ет. 2

 V гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - АРАБАДЖИЕВА

Дело

Час

1

20151/2018

09:30

2

14853/2018

10:15

3

13965/2018

10:30

4

19710/2018

10:30

5

14898/2018

10:45

6

3703/2019

10:45

7

1104/2019

11:00

8

3244/2019

11:00

 

ЗАЛА 5 - ет. 2

 ХV гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - КАЦАРОВА

Дело

Час

1

19843/2018

09:00

2

20604/2018

09:00

3

987/2019

09:00

4

2244/2019

09:30

5

3229/2019

09:30

6

16335/2018

10:00

7

18829/2018

10:00

8

4713/2019

10:00

9

2838/2019

10:30

 

ЗАЛА 4 - ет. 1

 ХХІ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - БОЕВА

Дело

Час

1

913/2018

09:30

2

11361/2018

10:30

3

9428/2018

11:00

4

17071/2018

11:00

5

20465/2018

11:30

6

135/2019

11:30

 

 

следобед

 

ЗАЛА 5 - ет. 2

 ІХ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - ТЕНЕВА

Дело

Час

1

1253/2018

13:30

2

14846/2016

13:30

3

384/2019

13:30

4

12811/2018

14:00

5

15724/2018

14:00

6

1426/2019

14:00

7

16309/2018

14:30

8

16460/2018

14:30

9

17060/2018

14:30

10

2416/2019

14:30

11

11362/2018

15:30

12

12700/2018

15:30

 

ЗАЛА 8 - ет. 2

 Х гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - ЖЕЛЕВ

Дело

Час

1

8748/19

13:30

2

10368/18

14:00

3

16214/18

14:00

4

8304/18

14:30

5

16524/15

15:00

6

7726/18

15:00

 

ЗАЛА 4 - ет. 1

 ХІХ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - БУКОВА

Дело

Час

1

15239/2018

13:30

2

17969/2018

13:45

3

3850/2018

14:00

4

12335/2018

14:10

5

4992/2018

14:20

6

9679/2018

14:30

7

9963/2018

14:40

8

18940/2018

15:00

 

 

 

НАКАЗАТЕЛНО ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

ЗАЛА 11 - ет. 3

 ІІ н.с.

Съдия - КАЦАРЕВ

Дело

Час

1

ОХ2982/17

09:30

2

АНД1557/19

13:00

3

АНД1285/19

13:15

4

АНД3420/19

13:15

5

ОХ1792/19

13:30

6

ОХ7708/18

14:00

7

ОХ1389/18

15:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 7 - ет. 2

 ІV н.с.

Съдия - ГОЛЧЕВ

Дело

Час

1

ЧНД 3126/19

10:00

2

ЧНД 3127/19

10:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 12 - ет. 3

 V н.с.

Съдия - БОЕВА

Дело

Час

1

АНД 2048/19

09:30

2

АНД 3375/19

09:45

3

АНД 3411/19

10:00

4

АНД 3440/19

10:15

5

АНД 3517/19

10:30

6

АНД 3172/19

13:30

7

НЧХД 5577/18

14:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 1 - партер

 ХІ н.с.

Съдия - АНАСТАСОВА

Дело

Час

1

НЧХД 4283/2018

09:30

2

ОХ 990/2007 - ХХІ н.с.

14:00

 

ЗАЛА 2 - партер

 ХVІ н.с.

Съдия - ПЕТРОВ

Дело

Час

1

АНД 3316/19

09:50

2

ОХД 1722/19

10:00

3

ЧНД 3445/19

13:30

4

АНД 3437/19

14:00

 

ЗАЛА 3 - партер

 ХХ н.с.

Съдия - САКУТОВА

Дело

Час

1

НОХД 2007/19

10:00

2

НОХД 1723/19

10:30

3

АНД 3119/19

11:30

4

АНД 2474/19

13:30

5

АНД 3017/19

14:00

6

АНД 3204/19

14:30

 

ЗАЛА 10 – ет. 3

 ХХV н.с.

Съдия - НИЗАМОВА

Дело

Час

1

АНД1669/19

09:15

2

АНД2857/19

09:30

3

АНД2797/19

09:45

4

ОХ1976/19

10:00

5

АНД2172/19

13:30

6

ОХ2998/19 - 17 н.с.

14:30

7

АНД2921/19

15:30

8

АНД2992/19

15:40

9

АНД3018/19

15:50

 

ЗАЛА 9 – ет. 2

 ХХVІ н.с.

Съдия - ВЕЛЧЕВ

Дело

Час

1

ЧНД 3021/19

09:15

2

ЧНД 3241/19

09:30