ИНФОРМАЦИЯ ЗА ДЕЛА И СЪДЕБНИ АКТОВЕ / НАСРОЧЕНИ ДЕЛА

 Списък на насрочените дела при Районен Съд Пловдив

 
за 20.11.2017 г.

БРАЧНО  ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

 сутрин

 

ЗАЛА 5 - ет. 2

 ІV бр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - КОСТАДИНОВА

Дело

Час

1

14486/2017

09:00

2

15745/2017

09:00

3

16956/2017

09:00

4

4946/2017

09:30

5

2367/2017

10:00

6

9994/2017

10:30

7

13001/2017

10:30

8

14312/2017

10:30

9

12146/2017

11:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 13 - ет. 1

 V бр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - ГОЛЧЕВ

Дело

Час

1

15572/2014 – VІІ гр.с

09:00

2

2948/2015

09:00

3

169/2015

09:30

4

570/2015

09:30

5

12612/2016

10:30

 

следобед

 

 

ЗАЛА 4 - ет. 1

 І бр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - МАСЛИНКОВА

Дело

Час

1

14415/2017

13:30

2

15976/2017

13:30

3

16131/2017

13:30

4

6993/2017

14:00

5

7446/2017

14:00

6

13055/2017

14:00

7

17452/2016

14:30

8

6995/2017

14:30

9

11619/2017

14:30

  

ГРАЖДАНСКО  ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

  сутрин

 

ЗАЛА 8 - ет. 2

ХVІІ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - АНАСТАСОВ

Дело

Час

1

2251/2017

09:00

2

5119/2017

09:00

3

8222/2017

09:00

4

241/2017

09:30

5

4763/2017

09:30

6

5828/2017

09:30

7

8169/2017

10:00

8

8455/2017

10:30

 

 

ЗАЛА 4 - ет. 1

 ХХІ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - БОЕВА

Дело

Час

1

7451/2017

09:30

 

следобед

 

ЗАЛА 5 - ет. 2

І гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ – ТРАЙКОВА

Дело

Час

1

8720/2017

13:30

2

10030/2017

13:30

3

6681/2017

14:30

4

14484/2017

14:30

5

14317/2017

15:00

6

15832/2017

15:00

7

15838/2017

15:00

8

7330/2017

15:30

9

12257/2017

15:30

10

16950/2017

15:30

 

ЗАЛА 8 - ет. 2

ХІV гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ – АНГЕЛОВ

Дело

Час

1

4904/2017

13:30

2

14747/2016-ІІІ гр.с.

13:50

3

13717/2017

14:00

4

121/2017

14:30

5

10879/2017

14:30

6

17759/2016

15:00

  

НАКАЗАТЕЛНО ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

ЗАЛА 10ет. 3

 ІV н.с.

Съдия - АТАНАСОВ

Дело

Час

1

ОХ 5698/16 - ХІV н.с.

10:30

2

ОХ 2784/17

13:30

 

 

ЗАЛА 12 ет.3

 V н.с.

Съдия – СЛАВОВА-МИЛЕВА

Дело

Час

1

АНД 4392/17

10:00

2

АНД 4949/17

13:30

3

АНД 5727/17

13:30

4

АНД 3398/17

13:45

5

АНД 6594/17

14:00

6

ЧНД 6525/17

14:30

7

ЧНД 6526/17

15:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 12 – ет.3

VІІ н.с.

Съдия - АНТОНОВ

Дело

Час

1

ЧНД 7183/17

09:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 11 – ет. 3

VІІІ н.с.

Съдия - ТАСЕВ

Дело

Час

1

ОХ 6562/17

09:00

2

ОХ 6516/17

10:30

3

ОХ 6849/16

11:00

4

ОХ 3112/17

13:30

5

АНД 5787/17

14:30

6

АНД 5951/17

14:30

7

АНД 6471/17

14:30

8

АНД 6649/17

14:30

 

ЗАЛА 1 – партер

 ХІV н.с.

Съдия - КЮРТОВ

Дело

Час

1

ОХ6757/17

09:30

2

АНД6827/17

11:00

3

АНД6902/17

13:30

4

АНД6989/17

13:45

5

АНД7059/17

14:00

6

АНД7123/17

14:15

7

АНД6490/17

14:30

8

ЧХ6932/17

15:30

 

ЗАЛА 7 – ет. 2

XX н.с.

Съдия - САКУТОВА

Дело

Час

1

ЧНД 7463/2017

08:30

2

НОХД 7335/2017

09:30

3

НОХД 7334/2017

10:30

 

 

ЗАЛА 2 - партер

ХХІІ н.с.

Съдия - ГЕРЦОВА

Дело

Час

1

ЧН 7255/17

09:00

2

ОХ 1522/17

09:15

3

ОХ 4318/17

13:00